Legends of Hockey -- NHL Player Search -- Teams Menu
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
K Teams
KAC Kitzbuhel
KB Karlskoga
KB Karlskoga/Bofors
KB Karlskoga/Bofors Jr.
KBA-67 Kungsbacka
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
KJT Jarvenpaa U18
KKP Kiiminki
KLH Chomutov
Kahnawake Condors
KalPa Kuopio
KalPa Kuopio Jr.
KalPa Kuopio U18
Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings
Kalamazoo Wings
Kalix Ungdoms HC
Kaltern/Caldero
Kamloops Bantam Chiefs
Kamloops Blazers
Kamloops Braves
Kamloops Chevys
Kamloops Chiefs
Kamloops Elks
Kamloops Jardine Blazers
Kamloops Jr. Oilers
Kamloops Kolts
Kamloops Lions
Kamloops Rockets
Kanata Valley Lasers
Kangwon Land
Kansas City Americans
Kansas City Blades
Kansas City Blues
Kansas City Greyhounds
Kansas City Outlaws
Kansas City Pla-Mors
Kansas City Red Wings
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Scouts
Kapfenberger SV
Kapuskasing Flyers
Kapuskasing GM's
Kapuskasing Huskies
Karhu-Kissat Helsinki
Karhu-Kissat Helsinki Jr.
Karhu-Kissat Helsinki U18
Karhut Pori
Kariskoga IK
Karlskrona AIK
Karlskrona HK
Karpat Oulu
Karpat Oulu Jr.
Karpat Oulu U18
Kassel Huskies
Kaucuk Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kaufbeurer Adler
Kazakhstan
Kaztsink-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kaztsink-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2
Kelowna Buckaroos
Kelowna Hawks
Kelowna Midget Blazers
Kelowna Packers
Kelowna Rockets
Kelowna Spartans
Kelowna Wings
Kelvin High School
Kemptville 73's
Kenai River Brown Bears
Kennedy Eagles
Kenora Boise
Kenora Canadians
Kenora Muskies
Kenora Stars
Kenora Thistles
Kenosha Flyers
Kent Prep School
Kent State University
Kentucky Thoroughblades
Kentville Wildcats
Keramin Minsk
Kern-Hill Nationals
Kerrisdale Kolts
Kerrisdale Monarchs
Kerrobert Tigers
Kerry Park Islanders
Kettera Imatra
Khimik Engels
Khimik Moscow Region
Khimik Moscow Region (Voskresensk)
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk 2
Khimvolokno Mogilev
Kiekko Turku
Kiekko-67 Turku
Kiekko-67 Turku Jr.
Kiekko-Espoo
Kiekko-Espoo Jr.
Kiekko-Espoo U18
Kiekko-Karhut Joensuu
Kiekko-Reipas Lahti Jr.
Kiekko-Reipas Lahti U18
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa Jr.
Kiekko-Vantaa U18
Kiekko-Warkaus Varkaus
Kiekkoreipas Lahti
Kiekkoreipas Lahti Jr.
Kiekkoreipas Lahti U18
Kildonan North Stars
Killam Selects
Kimball Union Academy Wildcats
Kimberley Bantam Dynamiters
Kimberley Dynamiters
Kimberley Jr. Dynamiters
Kindersley Klippers
King City Dukes
King George High
Kingston 14th Regiment
Kingston A.C.
Kingston Aces
Kingston Army
Kingston CKLC's
Kingston Canadians
Kingston Collegiate Institute
Kingston Combines
Kingston Dunlop Forts
Kingston Frontenacs
Kingston Goodyears
Kingston Hawks
Kingston Legionnaires
Kingston Lions
Kingston Merchants
Kingston Predators
Kingston RCAF
Kingston Raiders
Kingston Voyageurs
Kingston frontenacs
Kirkland Lake Blue Devils
Kirkland Lake Gales
Kirkland Lake Golden Gate
Kirkland Lake Hargreaves
Kirkland Lake Intermediates
Kirkland Lake Lakers
Kirkland Lake Legion
Kirkland Lake Lion Cubs
Kiruna AIF
Kitchener / London
Kitchener AA
Kitchener Army
Kitchener Barrie
Kitchener Canucks
Kitchener Chatham
Kitchener Dutchmen
Kitchener Empires
Kitchener Flying Dutchmen
Kitchener Galt Kists
Kitchener Greenshirts
Kitchener Greenshirts Midget
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Kitchener Legionnaires
Kitchener Lions
Kitchener Midget
Kitchener Millionaires
Kitchener Ranger B's
Kitchener Rangers
Kitchener Redshirts
Kitchener Silverwoods
Kitchener Twin City
Kitchener Union Jacks
Kitchener-Waterloo Beavers
Kitchener-Waterloo Dutchmen
Kitchener-Waterloo Tigers
Kitimat Eagles
Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt Jr.
Klagenfurter AC
Kloten Flyers
Kloten Flyers Jr.
Kloten Flyers U17
Knights of Columbus Pats
Knights of Columbus Squires
Knoxville Cherokees
Knoxville Knights
Knoxville Speed
Kokudo Keikado Toyko
Kokudo Lions Toyko
Kolner EC
Kolner EC Jr.
Kolner Haie
Kolner Haie 2
Kolner Jung-Haie Jr.
Kolos Kargapolje
KooKoo Kouvola
KooKoo Kouvola Jr.
KooVee Tampere
KooVee Tampere Jr.
Kootenay Ice
Kord Schekino
Kralovsti Lvi Hradec Kralove
Kramfors-Alliansen U18
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Jr.
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefelder EV
Krefelder EV Jr.
Krefelder EV Pinguine
Kristall Elektrostal
Kristall Elektrostal 2
Kristall Saratov
Kristinehamn SK
Krylja Sovetov Moscow
Krylja Sovetov Moscow 2
Krylja Sovetov-VILS Moscow
Kungalv-Ytterby HK
Kungsbacka HC
Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Jr.
K Teams